Vereine - HP's

2001 Beetzer AV Rhinluch e.V.

 

       

2002 AV Bergfelde e.V.

 

       

2003 AV Gründlinge 1939 e.V. Birkenwerder

 

   

2004 AV Krumme Rute Borgsdorf e.V.

 

     

2005 AV Bötzow e.V.

 

       

2006 AV "Hau An!" 1923 Borgsdorf e.V.

 

     

2007 AV Lubowsee e.V.

 

       

2008 AV Friedrichsthal 1921 e.V.

 

       

2009 AV Germendorfer Karpfen e.V.

 

     

2010 AV Zanderfreunde Hammer e.V.

 

     

2011 AV Glienicke e.V.

 

       

2012 AC Neubrück e.V. Hennigsdorf

 

     

2013 AF Hohen Neuendorf e.V.

 

       

2014 AV Niederheide e.V.

 

       

2015 AV "Seerose" e.V. Kremmen

 

       

2016 AV Kremmener See 1971 e.V.

 

     

2017 AV Stichling Leegebruch e.V.

 

       

2018 AV Lehnitz e.V.

 

       

2019 AV Alte Havel Lehnitz e.V.

 

       

2020 SAV Liebenwalde e.V.

 

       

2021 AV Malz e.V.

 

       

2022 AF Marwitz 1962 e.V.

 

       

2023 Mühlenbecker AV e.V.

 

       

2024 AC Hennigsdorf e.V.

 

       

2025 AV Oranienburg Lehnitzsee Kaulbarsch e.V.

 

 

2026 AV Oranienburg Süd e.V.

 

       

2027 AV Havelfreunde Oranienburg e.V.

 

     

2028 AV Ukelei 1913 Sachsenhausen e.V.

 

   

2029 OAV Sommerfeld e.V.

 

       

2030 SG DAV Schmachtenhagen e.V.

 

     

2031 AV Zur Hörste Schwante e.V.

 

       

2032 AV Kremmen OT Staffelde e.V.

 

     

2033 AC Stolpe e.V.

 

       

2034 AF Stolpe Süd e.V.

 

       

2035 ASV Petrijünger Teschendorf e.V.

 

     

2036 AV Morgenröte Velten 1922 e.V.

 

     

2038 AV Zehlendorf Toller Hecht e.V.

 

     

2042 OG Nord Birkenwerder e.V.

 

       

2043 AV Petri Heil Freienhagen e.V.

 

     

2044 SG Birkenwerder West e.V.

 

       

2045 AV Briesetal Birkenwerder e.V.

 

     

2046 AV Rhinluch Flatow e.V.

 

       

2047 Niederneuendorfer ASG Havelsee

 

     

2048 AV Havel Queen Hennigsdorf e.V.

 

     

2049 AV Anglerglück e.V.

 

       

2050 Hennigsdorfer AV 1958 e.V.

 

       

2051 AF Stahl Hennigsdorf 1959 e.V.

 

     

2052 SAV Oranien-Fischer e.V.

 

       

2053 AV Oranienburger Fischgrund e.V.

 

     

2055 AV Hechtlinge e.V. Leegebruch

 

     

2056 AV Schnelle Havel e.V. Liebenwalde

 

   

2057 BG Werft Malz e.V.

 

       

2058 AV Goldener Haken Neuholland 1991 e.V.

 

 

2059 AF Oranienburg e.V.

 

       

2060 AG des KAV-O Anglerglück

 

       

2061 AV Schnelle Havel e.V. Oranienburg

 

   

2062 AG Infrarot e.V.

 

       

2065 AV "Früh Auf" Eden e.V.

 

       

2066 ORPU Sportfischer e.V.

 

       

2067 AF der Nycomed Oranienburg e.V.

 

     

2068 AV Orania e.V.

 

       

2070 AV Lustige Stipper von Lehnitz e.V

 

     

2071 AV Esox e.V.

 

       

2073 AV OHV Merlin e.V.

 

       

2074 BAG imbau Hennigsdorf e.V.

 

       

2075 AF Heidekrautbahn e.V.

 

       

2076 AV Landbau Nassenheide e.V.

 

     

2077 AG des KAV-O "Barsche"

 

       

2078 AV Feuerfisch e.V.

 

       

2080 AG des KAV-O Möwe

 

       

2081 AV Spandauer Fischer e.V.

 

       

2082 AG des KAV-O im RC Empor Velten 1969 e.V.

 

 
2083 Behinderten AV Bärenklau OHV e.V.    
       



Aktuelles